ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Blandteknik / collage 13714451
*
nr 1371 4451
Blandteknik / collage
Robert van Balderick, Signerad a tergo på bladet, 1989, "Si Correcto". Sheet: 56x76 cm,
Robert van Balderick, Signerad a tergo på bladet, 1989, "Si Correcto". Bladets mått: 56x76 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday January 11 2021
at 20:36:07
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/1 11:15:18
1
100 kr
11/1 18:32:05
2
200 kr
11/1 19:53:53
3
Vinnande bud
11/1 20:14:20
2
300 kr
11/1 20:14:20
3
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik collage robert van balderick vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:32
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 20:43
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 20:04
*
Blandteknik / collage
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1371 4451
Blandteknik / collage
Robert van Balderick, Signerad a tergo på bladet, 1989, "Si Correcto". Sheet: 56x76 cm,
Robert van Balderick, Signerad a tergo på bladet, 1989, "Si Correcto". Bladets mått: 56x76 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 11 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 11/1 11:15:18 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 11/1 18:32:05 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 11/1 19:53:53 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
| 11/1 20:14:20 | 2 | 300 kr |
| 11/1 20:14:20 | 3 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik collage robert van balderick vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:32 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:10 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 20:43 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 20:04



